RS/IL
DS//IL
A.net/IL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Carl Sandburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orland Park, Illinois
you RUN the place
13300 Lagrange Rd, Orland Park, Illinois, 60462, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jacquelyn Schirmacher
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2016 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (1)
2016 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (1)
2015 - Bob Cohoon Invitational (15)
2015 - DGS Mustang Relays (8)
2015 - Illinois IHSA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2015 - Richard Spring Invitational (3)
2015 - West Aurora Stampede (1)
2015 - Wheaton North Falcon Classic (1)
2014 - Bob Cohoon Invitational (11)
2014 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (1)
2014 - Richard Spring Invitational (2)
2014 - Sue Pariseau Invitational (31)
2014 - Wheaton North Falcon Classic (1)
2013 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (9)
2013 - Richard Spring Invitational (6)
2013 - Wheaton North Falcon Classic (3)
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls Varsity Race at 2 Miles - 2013 Richard Spring Invitational
Published by
DyeStatIL.com
Sep 22nd 2013, 10:15am
Comments
Richard Spring Classic
- Sep 21, 2013
Detweiller Park, Peoria Notre Dame High School, North Galena Road, Peoria, IL, US, 61615
Timing/Results by:
Race Results Plus - Timing Company
Womens 3 Mile XC Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1.
Yanek, McKenzie
Pleasant Valley
16:48
5:36
1
2.
Graham, Lindsay
Glen Ellyn Glenb
17:02
5:41
2
3.
Smith, Mimi
Winnetka New Tri
17:04
5:42
3
4.
Gilbert, Maryjeann
Peoria Notre Dam
17:18
5:46
4
5.
Blankemier, Mary
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
17:29
5:50
5
6.
Luczak, Lisa
Glen Ellyn Glenb
17:32
5:51
6
7.
Carroll, Meghan
Arlington Height
17:36
5:52
7
8.
England, Ashley
St. Charles Nort
17:39
5:53
8
9.
Scull, Torree
St. Charles East
17:41
5:54
9
10.
Maletich, Grace
Downers Grove No
17:44
5:55
10
11.
Costelloe, Claire
Naperville Neuqu
17:52
5:58
11
12.
Roman, Dakota
Batavia
17:54
5:58
12
13.
Brauer, Maria
Petersburg PORTA
17:54
5:58
13
14.
Brauer, Adrienne
Petersburg PORTA
17:56
5:59
14
15.
Cox, Liz
Palatine
18:02
6:01
15
16.
Kieliszewski, Amy
Palatine
18:04
6:02
16
17.
Schardt, Kortney
Lake Villa Lakes
18:04
6:02
17
18.
McPherson, Cassidy
Palatine
18:05
6:02
18
19.
Obrien, Kelly
Palatine
18:05
6:02
19
20.
House, Kathryn
Willmette Loyola
18:06
6:02
20
21.
Lapp, Sam
O'Fallon
18:06
6:02
21
22.
Gelinas, Meaghan
Lake Zurich
18:06
6:02
22
23.
Leonard, Emily
Park Ridge Maine
18:07
6:03
23
24.
Bonfield, Kaitlyn
Downers Grove No
18:08
6:03
24
25.
Rogers, Grace
Glen Ellyn Glenb
18:08
6:03
25
26.
Lincoln, Jessica
Palatine
18:09
6:03
26
27.
Reynolds, Maddie
Pleasant Valley
18:10
6:04
27
28.
Gutt, Ali
Schaumburg
18:10
6:04
28
29.
Yosif, Sabina
Palatine
18:13
6:05
29
30.
Frei, Kaitlin
Winnetka New Tri
18:14
6:05
30
31.
Schmidt, Kelli
Winnetka New Tri
18:16
6:06
31
32.
Schmidt, Molly
Winnetka New Tri
18:17
6:06
32
33.
SCHROBILGEN, ERIN
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
18:17
6:06
33
34.
Bianco, Victoria
Chicago Latin
18:18
6:06
34
35.
Cardenas, Tami
O'Fallon
18:18
6:06
35
36.
Alfano, Nicole
Roselle Lake Par
18:19
6:07
36
37.
Mueller, Dayle
Elmhurst York
18:19
6:07
37
38.
Pena, Julia
Naperville Neuqu
18:20
6:07
38
39.
Foley, Grace
Orland Park Sand
18:20
6:07
39
40.
Yandell, Claire
Lake Forest
18:20
6:07
40
41.
Motor, Natalie
Springfield
18:21
6:07
41
42.
Royer, Addie
Pleasant Valley
18:21
6:07
42
43.
Burton, Kara
Palatine
18:21
6:07
43
44.
Keleher, Cara
Winnetka New Tri
18:23
6:08
44
45.
Olshever, Nina
St. Charles Nort
18:24
6:08
45
46.
Lear, Reagan
O'Fallon
18:25
6:09
46
47.
Ozog, Megan
Glen Ellyn Glenb
18:25
6:09
47
48.
Vogt, Alyssa
Frankfort Lincol
18:26
6:09
48
49.
Rice, Kayla
Plainfield South
18:26
6:09
49
50.
GORIN, HANNA
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
18:29
6:10
50
51.
Mclaughlin, Allyso
Oswego
18:29
6:10
51
52.
Leonard, Annmarie
Chicago Marist
18:30
6:10
52
53.
Leonard, Maryclare
Chicago Marist
18:31
6:11
53
54.
Mastrolonardo, Mir
Park Ridge Maine
18:31
6:11
54
55.
Pridemore, Alyssa
St. Joseph S.J.-
18:32
6:11
55
56.
Wessel, Kaylee
St. Charles Nort
18:32
6:11
56
57.
Podosek, Joanna
Chicago Lane
18:33
6:11
57
58.
Buch, Angela
O'Fallon
18:34
6:12
58
59.
Yaeger, Julie
Chicago Marist
18:34
6:12
59
60.
Johnson, Gina
Park Ridge Maine
18:35
6:12
60
61.
Falsey, Erin
Schaumburg
18:35
6:12
61
62.
O'Connell, Elie
Schaumburg
18:36
6:12
62
63.
Honea, Anastasia
St. Charles East
18:36
6:12
63
64.
Neal, Sydney
O'Fallon
18:36
6:12
64
65.
Rodriguez, Trianna
Bolingbrook
18:37
6:13
65
66.
Houghton, Kristie
Lake Zurich
18:38
6:13
66
67.
Swanson, Addie
Pleasant Valley
18:38
6:13
67
68.
Adams, Corrin
St. Charles East
18:39
6:13
68
69.
OSBORN, ABBEY
Deerfield
18:39
6:13
69
70.
SMITH, JENNIFER
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
18:39
6:13
70
71.
Pitman, Katie
Dixon
18:39
6:13
71
72.
Dertz, Kristy
Frankfort Lincol
18:39
6:13
72
73.
Jensen, Casey
Orland Park Sand
18:40
6:14
73
74.
Sanfilippo, Anna
Winnetka New Tri
18:40
6:14
74
75.
Weatherly, Madison
Chicago Northsid
18:40
6:14
75
76.
Nadler, Abigal
Chicago Latin
18:41
6:14
76
77.
Hagstrom, Kathryn
Elmhurst York
18:41
6:14
77
78.
Sayner, Lindsey
West Chicago HS
18:41
6:14
78
79.
Berg, Madi
Palatine
18:42
6:14
80.
Ocock, Kelly
Palatine
18:42
6:14
81.
Nabholz, Janie
Glen Ellyn Glenb
18:44
6:15
79
82.
Billingsley, Sydne
Normal Universit
18:44
6:15
80
83.
Pickus, Lily
Highland Park
18:45
6:15
81
84.
Blankenship, Audre
St. Charles Nort
18:47
6:16
82
85.
Syverson, Nicole
Lake Zurich
18:47
6:16
83
86.
Lafayette, Ashley
Normal Universit
18:48
6:16
84
87.
Harden, Kenz
Dixon
18:48
6:16
85
88.
Thomas, Hannah
Downers Grove No
18:49
6:17
86
89.
Nelson, Mads
Springfield
18:50
6:17
87
90.
Kurdej, Caroline
Schaumburg
18:51
6:17
88
91.
Horn, Caitlin
Naperville Neuqu
18:51
6:17
89
92.
Morely, Jeanette
Elmhurst York
18:51
6:17
90
93.
Clinton, Caitlyn
O'Fallon
18:51
6:17
91
94.
Dixon, Demi
Chatham Glenwood
18:52
6:18
92
95.
Mokate, Meghan
Orland Park Sand
18:55
6:19
93
96.
Krueger, Molly
Winnetka New Tri
18:55
6:19
94
97.
Springer, Naomi
Stanford Olympia
18:56
6:19
98.
Soncasie, Victoria
Ladue Horton Wat
18:57
6:19
95
99.
George, Andrea
O'Fallon
18:58
6:20
96
100.
Penkala, Lauren
Naperville Neuqu
18:58
6:20
97
101.
Moravec, Emma
Downers Grove No
19:00
6:20
98
102.
Daly, Taylor
Peoria Notre Dam
19:00
6:20
99
103.
Eckhart, Cailin
Park Ridge Maine
19:00
6:20
100
104.
Caputo, Marissa
Bolingbrook
19:01
6:21
101
105.
Viz, Catherine
Chicago Marist
19:02
6:21
102
106.
Pasek, Anna
Chicago Northsid
19:02
6:21
103
107.
Glew, Katie
Winnetka New Tri
19:02
6:21
108.
Ricca, Abby
Peoria Notre Dam
19:03
6:21
104
109.
Rohr, Olivia
Pleasant Plains
19:04
6:22
105
110.
Budach, Angela
Downers Grove No
19:05
6:22
106
111.
Thompson, Jes
St. Charles East
19:06
6:22
107
112.
Edwards, Jazlen
Springfield Sout
19:06
6:22
113.
Barber, Sydney
Deerfield
19:06
6:22
108
114.
Borkowski, Amanda
Naperville Neuqu
19:07
6:23
109
115.
Morrison, Hannah
Roselle Lake Par
19:07
6:23
110
116.
Allen, Emma
Lake Forest
19:07
6:23
111
117.
Goff, Ally
Springfield
19:08
6:23
112
118.
Lewis, Lindsey
Fox Lake Grant
19:08
6:23
113
119.
Zaworksi, Carolyn
Willmette Loyola
19:08
6:23
114
120.
TRAN, AINSLEY
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
19:09
6:23
115
121.
McNair, Laura
Lake Zurich
19:10
6:24
116
122.
Adam, Alyssa
Elmhurst York
19:10
6:24
117
123.
Sedall, Christina
Glen Ellyn Glenb
19:10
6:24
118
124.
Bonfield, Meghan
Downers Grove No
19:10
6:24
119
125.
Portman, Katie
Downers Grove No
19:11
6:24
120
126.
Lebert, Annie
Orland Park Sand
19:11
6:24
121
127.
Schackelton, Paige
Schaumburg
19:12
6:24
122
128.
Franch, Michelle
West Chicago HS
19:12
6:24
123
129.
Althoff, Nicky
Rockton Hononega
19:12
6:24
124
130.
Chen, Allie
St. Charles Nort
19:13
6:25
125
131.
Scholle, Maggie
Chicago Lane
19:13
6:25
126
132.
Strolia, Fran
Orland Park Sand
19:14
6:25
127
133.
Mulkerrins, Roisin
Chicago Lane
19:14
6:25
128
134.
Kammerer, Maddy
Oswego
19:14
6:25
129
135.
McClain, Meghan
Springfield Sacr
19:14
6:25
130
136.
Amill, Arianna
Bolingbrook
19:15
6:25
131
137.
Schirmacher, Jacqu
Orland Park Sand
19:16
6:26
132
138.
Malagon, Abril
Palatine
19:16
6:26
139.
Burgener, Nora
Lake Forest
19:16
6:26
133
140.
Hagstrom, Elizabet
Elmhurst York
19:17
6:26
134
141.
Ewald, Hannah
St. Charles East
19:17
6:26
135
142.
Wooten, Kayla
Oswego
19:17
6:26
136
143.
Click, Haley
Lake Forest
19:18
6:26
137
144.
Kruse, Lia
Batavia
19:19
6:27
138
145.
Espinosa, Ashley
Lake Villa Lakes
19:20
6:27
139
146.
Owens, Caroline
Chicago Northsid
19:20
6:27
140
147.
Letz, Renee
Orland Park Sand
19:20
6:27
141
148.
Smith, Keely
St. Joseph S.J.-
19:21
6:27
142
149.
Lange, Rachel
Pleasant Plains
19:21
6:27
143
150.
McClain, Bridget
Springfield Sacr
19:21
6:27
144
151.
Wurl, Kerraline
Chatham Glenwood
19:21
6:27
145
152.
Francissen, Katie
St. Charles Nort
19:22
6:28
146
153.
CONSIDINE, CAILIN
Chicago Lane
19:22
6:28
147
154.
Mccarthy, Emma
West Chicago HS
19:23
6:28
148
155.
Sanchez, Kenia
Elmhurst York
19:23
6:28
149
156.
Wittmayer, Jess
Bartlett
19:23
6:28
150
157.
Seagren, Courtney
Dixon
19:24
6:28
151
158.
Schwarz, Claire
Pleasant Valley
19:24
6:28
152
159.
Simeck, Gabrielle
Lake Forest
19:25
6:29
153
160.
Towne, Nicole
Lake Villa Lakes
19:25
6:29
154
161.
Woelffer, Lauren
St. Charles East
19:26
6:29
155
162.
Manning, Annika
Glen Ellyn Glenb
19:26
6:29
156
163.
Blum, Caitlyn
Elmhurst York
19:27
6:29
157
164.
Voss, Hallie
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
19:27
6:29
158
165.
Donahue, Carly
Pleasant Valley
19:27
6:29
159
166.
Pearson, Gretchen
West Chicago Whe
19:28
6:30
160
167.
O'Conor, Elizabeth
Chicago Northsid
19:28
6:30
161
168.
Luedke, Jordan
St. Charles East
19:29
6:30
162
169.
Fitzmaurice, Krist
St. Charles East
19:31
6:31
170.
Gullo, Sophia
Springfield
19:33
6:31
163
171.
Guenzler, Maddie
Pleasant Valley
19:33
6:31
164
172.
Pine, Marni
Highland Park
19:34
6:32
165
173.
THOMPSON, HALEY
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
19:34
6:32
166
174.
Rodriguez, Gena
West Chicago HS
19:34
6:32
167
175.
Stapleton, Sierra
West Chicago Whe
19:35
6:32
168
176.
Drechsler, Alexand
Naperville Neuqu
19:35
6:32
169
177.
Grant, Alicia
Batavia
19:35
6:32
170
178.
Schmidt, Kelsey
Lake Forest
19:36
6:32
171
179.
Urbancik, Stephani
Downers Grove No
19:37
6:33
180.
Setran, Anna Joy
West Chicago Whe
19:38
6:33
172
181.
Hettinger, Katelyn
Bolingbrook
19:39
6:33
173
182.
Gimre, Mae Elizabe
West Chicago HS
19:39
6:33
174
183.
Margolin, Celia
Highland Park
19:39
6:33
175
184.
Bauer, Kaleigh
Fox Lake Grant
19:40
6:33
176
185.
Hoffman, Maddie
Chicago Latin
19:40
6:34
177
186.
Lancaster, Sophia
Chicago Latin
19:40
6:34
178
187.
Flores, Ana
West Chicago HS
19:42
6:34
179
188.
Nielsen, Abigail
Mahomet M.-Seymo
19:42
6:34
180
189.
Cerpa, Cassandra
Bolingbrook
19:42
6:34
181
190.
Carlberg, Sydney
Plainfield South
19:42
6:34
182
191.
Sheehan, Katie
Naperville Neuqu
19:43
6:35
183
192.
Hamill, Ellie
Springfield
19:45
6:35
184
193.
Taitt, Olivia
O'Fallon
19:45
6:35
194.
Lyke, Teagan
New Lenox Lincol
19:45
6:35
185
195.
Brinker, Megan
Orland Park Sand
19:46
6:36
196.
Artman, Shelby
St. Charles Nort
19:46
6:36
186
197.
JENSEN, JORDYN
Deerfield
19:46
6:36
187
198.
Kerns, Rebecca
Peoria Notre Dam
19:47
6:36
188
199.
Sirvinskas, Julia
Park Ridge Maine
19:47
6:36
189
200.
Gilster, Noelle
O'Fallon
19:48
6:36
201.
Schaub, Maci
Downers Grove No
19:49
6:37
202.
Blotnik, Alex
Joliet Catholic
19:50
6:37
190
203.
Smith, Allison
Elmhurst York
19:51
6:37
204.
Fisher, Abby
St. Joseph S.J.-
19:51
6:37
191
205.
Melchior, Emma
St. Joseph S.J.-
19:51
6:37
192
206.
Arrick, Anna
St. Charles East
19:51
6:37
207.
Lodi, Marianna
Plainfield South
19:51
6:37
193
208.
Couwenhoven, Abby
Frankfort Lincol
19:52
6:38
194
209.
Terando, Teagan
Oswego
19:52
6:38
195
210.
Lloyd, Hadley
Deerfield
19:53
6:38
196
211.
Kaminski, Monica
Willmette Loyola
19:53
6:38
197
212.
Rios, Marissa
Chatham Glenwood
19:54
6:38
198
213.
Troszczynska, Juli
Chicago Lane
19:54
6:38
199
214.
Sackett, Violet
Chicago Northsid
19:54
6:38
200
215.
McDonnell, Jackie
Willmette Loyola
19:54
6:38
201
216.
Condon, Katie
Lake Forest
19:55
6:39
202
217.
Garner, Cassady
Chatham Glenwood
19:55
6:39
203
218.
Flinn, Maddie
Pleasant Valley
19:56
6:39
219.
Herrman, Katie
Normal Universit
19:57
6:39
204
220.
Kaufmann, Madison
St. Charles Nort
19:57
6:39
221.
Moran, Casey
Oswego
19:57
6:39
205
222.
Haworth, Maia
Batavia
19:59
6:40
206
223.
Mazurok, Diana
Elmwood Park
19:59
6:40
207
224.
Matos, Aingel
Elmwood Park
19:59
6:40
208
225.
Coomes, Mary
Chicago Northsid
19:59
6:40
209
226.
Finneran, Annie
Schaumburg
20:01
6:41
210
227.
Martin, Annelouise
Winnetka New Tri
20:01
6:41
228.
Pfotenhauer, Micah
Downers Grove No
20:02
6:41
229.
White, Alison
St. Charles East
20:04
6:42
230.
Salmi, Jessica
Chicago Northsid
20:04
6:42
211
231.
Smith, Allie
Chatham Glenwood
20:04
6:42
212
232.
Gregory, Sarah
Chicago Marist
20:04
6:42
213
233.
Stanchfield, Ally
Dixon
20:05
6:42
214
234.
Fisher, Audrey
Elmhurst York
20:06
6:42
235.
Mueller, Natalie
Batavia
20:07
6:43
215
236.
Solberg, Lauren
Arlington Height
20:07
6:43
237.
Welle, Julia
Champaign St. Th
20:08
6:43
216
238.
Murdoch, Gabrielle
Bartlett
20:08
6:43
217
239.
Ufheil, Danielle
Lake Zurich
20:10
6:44
218
240.
Johnson, Rachel
Normal Community
20:10
6:44
219
241.
Nepote, Kendall
Frankfort Lincol
20:11
6:44
220
242.
Scanlon, Kelly
Elmwood Park
20:12
6:44
221
243.
Schackelton, Valar
Schaumburg
20:13
6:45
222
244.
Casto, Claire
West Chicago Whe
20:13
6:45
223
245.
Boyce, Amber
Orland Park Sand
20:13
6:45
246.
CLARK, ANNA
Willmette Loyola
20:13
6:45
224
247.
Tresemer, Brianna
Rockton Hononega
20:14
6:45
225
248.
Franson, Marisa
Lake Villa Lakes
20:14
6:45
226
249.
Rosenkranz, Ruthie
Lake Zurich
20:14
6:45
227
250.
Pommier, Isabelle
Mahomet M.-Seymo
20:14
6:45
228
251.
Joncas, Calle
Arlington Height
20:15
6:45
252.
Wofford, Lezlie
Springfield Lanp
20:15
6:45
253.
Hurlbut, Heather
Lake Villa Lakes
20:17
6:46
229
254.
Penn, Hannah
Normal Community
20:17
6:46
230
255.
Bravo, Angie
Frankfort Lincol
20:19
6:47
231
256.
Furler, Kristina
Normal Community
20:19
6:47
232
257.
Pohlman, Taylor
Springfield Sacr
20:19
6:47
233
258.
Falge, Alyssa
Oswego
20:19
6:47
234
259.
Kennedy, Maddie
Joliet Catholic
20:19
6:47
235
260.
Harshbarger, Randa
Champaign St. Th
20:19
6:47
236
261.
Justison, Taylor
Chatham Glenwood
20:20
6:47
237
262.
Kloster, Brianna
Rockton Hononega
20:20
6:47
238
263.
Hatch, Victoria
Orland Park Sand
20:20
6:47
264.
Pearson, Annika
West Chicago Whe
20:21
6:47
239
265.
Park, Lily
Springfield Sacr
20:22
6:48
240
266.
Casey, Fiona
Chicago Northsid
20:22
6:48
267.
Anderson, Megan
Arlington Height
20:22
6:48
268.
Gleason, Colleen
Chatham Glenwood
20:23
6:48
241
269.
Gawthorp, Abby
St. Joseph S.J.-
20:24
6:48
242
270.
Smith, Rebecca
West Chicago Whe
20:24
6:48
243
271.
King, Brittany
New Lenox Lincol
20:24
6:48
244
272.
Bryant, Shasta
Springfield Lanp
20:25
6:49
273.
Lettera, Hayley
Lake Villa Lakes
20:25
6:49
245
274.
Abigail, Grigg
Plainfield South
20:25
6:49
246
275.
Roach, Jenna
Lake Zurich
20:25
6:49
247
276.
Terrazas, Sarahay
West Chicago HS
20:25
6:49
248
277.
Bergendahl, Meliss
Chicago Lane
20:26
6:49
249
278.
Arduino, Hannah
Glen Ellyn Glenb
20:27
6:49
279.
Conboy, Anna
Frankfort Lincol
20:27
6:49
250
280.
Posewick, Riley
New Lenox Lincol
20:27
6:49
251
281.
Kupiec, Julie
Roselle Lake Par
20:28
6:50
252
282.
Cohen, Madeline
Chicago Latin
20:28
6:50
253
283.
Flagstad, Hannah
Lake Forest
20:28
6:50
284.
KLEIN, LAUREN
Deerfield
20:29
6:50
254
285.
Mehta, Twinkle
Mahomet M.-Seymo
20:30
6:50
255
286.
Banks, Sydney
Bolingbrook
20:30
6:50
256
287.
Perez, Kayla
Oswego
20:33
6:51
257
288.
Karl, Emily
Frankfort Lincol
20:33
6:51
258
289.
GIACONE, CLAUDIA
Deerfield
20:33
6:51
259
290.
Sonenthal, Mallory
Highland Park
20:33
6:51
260
291.
Wollaston, Charly
Quincy Notre Dam
20:35
6:52
292.
Hume, Morgan
Machesney Park H
20:36
6:52
261
293.
Vetsch, Lexi
Naperville Neuqu
20:37
6:53
294.
Parat, Shelly
West Chicago HS
20:38
6:53
295.
Bobosky, Addie
Batavia
20:38
6:53
262
296.
Ginn, Abby
Rockton Hononega
20:38
6:53
263
297.
Dobbins, Natalie
Park Ridge Maine
20:38
6:53
264
298.
Connelly, K.K
Willmette Loyola
20:39
6:53
265
299.
Denny, Allison
Pleasant Valley
20:39
6:53
300.
Feld, Kierstyn
Pleasant Valley
20:40
6:53
301.
Schwartz, Maddie
Chicago Northsid
20:40
6:54
302.
Pecorini, Jenna
Fox Lake Grant
20:41
6:54
266
303.
Kramer, Eliza
Champaign St. Th
20:41
6:54
267
304.
Doll, Olivia
Springfield Sacr
20:42
6:54
268
305.
Behrens, Natalie
Ladue Horton Wat
20:43
6:55
269
306.
Prendergast, Clair
Park Ridge Maine
20:43
6:55
270
307.
Ozmeral, Julide
Lincolnshire Ste
20:43
6:55
271
308.
Falk, Dani
Roselle Lake Par
20:43
6:55
272
309.
Loffredo, Caroline
Elmhurst York
20:44
6:55
310.
Thompson, Elizabet
Lake Villa Lakes
20:44
6:55
273
311.
Korst, Chloe
Joliet Catholic
20:45
6:55
274
312.
Gura, Holly
Bartlett
20:45
6:55
275
313.
Everett, Molly
Chicago Marist
20:46
6:56
276
314.
Juhlin, Liz
Rockton Hononega
20:46
6:56
277
315.
SHANKER, ELAYNA
Deerfield
20:46
6:56
278
316.
McFarland, Coral
Bartlett
20:47
6:56
279
317.
Fahy, Molly
Chicago Marist
20:47
6:56
280
318.
Strachan, Allison
Roselle Lake Par
20:48
6:56
281
319.
Hanig, Lily
Highland Park
20:48
6:56
282
320.
Zolecki, Nicolette
Bartlett
20:48
6:56
283
321.
Floden, Fiona
Lake Villa Lakes
20:49
6:57
322.
Muehlbauer, Jenny
Batavia
20:49
6:57
284
323.
Brading, Felicity
Ladue Horton Wat
20:51
6:57
285
324.
Gao, Alyssa
Batavia
20:51
6:57
325.
Wilhelm, Erin
Normal Community
20:51
6:57
286
326.
Dowden, Emily
Bartlett
20:52
6:58
287
327.
Altenberg, Haylee
Dixon
20:52
6:58
288
328.
Lanier, Alyse
Normal Community
20:53
6:58
289
329.
McSteen, Moria
Joliet Catholic
20:53
6:58
290
330.
Bennett, Clare
Chatham Glenwood
20:53
6:58
331.
Lashley, Tahjai
Ladue Horton Wat
20:54
6:58
291
332.
Loverde, Dominique
Arlington Height
20:55
6:59
292
333.
Mathews, Kaitlyn
New Lenox Lincol
20:55
6:59
293
334.
Serio, Catherine
West Chicago HS
20:56
6:59
335.
Canda, Alysssa
Waukegan
20:56
6:59
294
336.
Bybee, Brittany
Rockton Hononega
20:58
7:00
295
337.
Puyo, Elizabeth
Ladue Horton Wat
20:58
7:00
296
338.
Haebig, Molly
Highland Park
20:58
7:00
297
339.
Wells, Meredith
Springfield
20:59
7:00
298
340.
Delgado, Samantha
Rockton Hononega
20:59
7:00
299
341.
Kitzman, Sydney
Dixon
21:00
7:00
300
342.
Langkamp, Ruth
Elmwood Park
21:00
7:00
301
343.
Kelly, Connie
Park Ridge Maine
21:00
7:00
344.
Fritz, Shelby
West Chicago Whe
21:00
7:00
302
345.
Luczak, Colleen
Glen Ellyn Glenb
21:01
7:01
346.
Schmidt, Callie
Lake Forest
21:05
7:02
347.
Pena, Celeste
Schaumburg
21:05
7:02
348.
Cooper, Hannah Sav
Lake Villa Lakes
21:06
7:02
349.
Trumbull, Isabel
Chicago Lane
21:07
7:03
303
350.
Banks, Kimmy
West Chicago Whe
21:07
7:03
351.
McGowan, Eileen
Palos Hills Stag
21:08
7:03
304
352.
Kassuelke, Jess
St. Joseph S.J.-
21:09
7:03
305
353.
Malek, Katie
Arlington Height
21:10
7:04
306
354.
Connelly, Sarah
Elmwood Park
21:11
7:04
307
355.
Moorehead, Elyse
Springfield Sacr
21:12
7:04
308
356.
Perry, Andrea
Naperville Neuqu
21:16
7:06
357.
Barlow, Kenzie
Machesney Park H
21:16
7:06
309
358.
Janes, Kate
Springfield Sacr
21:17
7:06
310
359.
Ortiz, Amanda
Glen Ellyn Glenb
21:18
7:06
360.
Kuhn, Julia
Lake Zurich
21:19
7:06
361.
Stassi, Paige
Chatham Glenwood
21:20
7:07
362.
Powell, Emma
Springfield Sacr
21:22
7:08
363.
Dague, Katerina
Fox Lake Grant
21:23
7:08
311
364.
Bogdanic, Morgan
Lincoln
21:23
7:08
312
365.
TRAN, KELLY
Chicago Lane
21:23
7:08
366.
Krupa, Patrycja
Arlington Height
21:24
7:08
367.
Rosenthal, Lauren
Normal Universit
21:24
7:08
313
368.
Lindsay, India
West Chicago Whe
21:25
7:09
369.
Pink, Lizet
Lake Forest
21:25
7:09
370.
Collard, Sophie
Champaign St. Th
21:26
7:09
314
371.
Carmien, Morgan
Champaign St. Th
21:26
7:09
315
372.
Dregenberg, Shana
Dixon
21:27
7:09
316
373.
Pacernick, Sydney
Lincolnshire Ste
21:27
7:09
317
374.
Kleptisch, Sidney
West Chicago Whe
21:28
7:10
375.
Mejia, Laura
Fox Lake Grant
21:28
7:10
318
376.
Holloway, Jesse
Deerfield
21:28
7:10
377.
Kompanowski, Kelly
Arlington Height
21:28
7:10
319
378.
Ringo, Devonique
Bolingbrook
21:29
7:10
320
379.
Frank, Cassie
Normal Universit
21:30
7:10
321
380.
Nickisch, Lily
Roselle Lake Par
21:30
7:10
322
381.
Dixon, Madison
Dixon
21:33
7:11
382.
Bleimund, Claudia
Roselle Lake Par
21:34
7:12
323
383.
Levenfeld, Sydney
Highland Park
21:35
7:12
324
384.
Xie, Katherine
Lincolnshire Ste
21:36
7:12
325
385.
White, Kelsy
Quincy Notre Dam
21:37
7:13
386.
Kinwald, Jenna
Lincolnshire Ste
21:37
7:13
326
387.
Faloon, Erin
Springfield Sacr
21:38
7:13
388.
Buennemeyer, Taryn
Chatham Glenwood
21:38
7:13
389.
Eljabawe, Nisreen
Palos Hills Stag
21:39
7:13
327
390.
Nussell, Nicole
Champaign St. Th
21:39
7:13
328
391.
Bergstrom, Julia
Arlington Height
21:40
7:14
329
392.
Luu, Michelle
Waukegan
21:41
7:14
330
393.
Goldman, Miriam
Ladue Horton Wat
21:42
7:14
331
394.
Kanapskyte, Ada
Palos Hills Stag
21:43
7:15
332
395.
Miller, Keely
Petersburg PORTA
21:45
7:15
333
396.
BELEN, MARIBEL
Waukegan
21:47
7:16
334
397.
Ellis, Elizajayne
Machesney Park H
21:47
7:16
335
398.
Passaglia, Jessie
Bartlett
21:50
7:17
336
399.
Paulus, Hannah
Lake Zurich
21:50
7:17
400.
Dugo, Maria
Arlington Height
21:50
7:17
337
401.
TROMMELS, CHRISTI
Machesney Park H
21:51
7:17
338
402.
Seebauer, Cathie
Champaign St. Th
21:51
7:17
339
403.
Sullivan, Eliza
Lincolnshire Ste
21:52
7:18
340
404.
Corral, Marisa
Joliet Catholic
21:52
7:18
341
405.
Wimbiscus, Mae
Willmette Loyola
21:54
7:18
342
406.
Goldberg, Jessica
Lincolnshire Ste
21:56
7:19
343
407.
Rinda, Georgia
Fox Lake Grant
21:56
7:19
344
408.
Kropiwiec, Celina
Fox Lake Grant
21:56
7:19
345
409.
Underwood, Monica
Joliet Catholic
21:58
7:20
346
410.
Moxley, Blayne
Mahomet M.-Seymo
21:58
7:20
347
411.
Ruiz, Minda
Normal Universit
22:00
7:20
348
412.
Margraf, Anna
Ladue Horton Wat
22:01
7:21
349
413.
Mecum, Lauren
Normal Community
22:01
7:21
350
414.
Pierson, Breanna
Rockton Hononega
22:02
7:21
415.
Ota, Yumi
Bartlett
22:04
7:22
416.
Humy, Hannah
Rockton Hononega
22:04
7:22
417.
Kingsbury, Sarah
Naperville Neuqu
22:06
7:22
418.
Donohue, Theresa
Arlington Height
22:08
7:23
351
419.
Pickerill, Katheri
Petersburg PORTA
22:10
7:24
352
420.
Cummings, Allison
Petersburg PORTA
22:10
7:24
353
421.
Cuenca, Selena
Elmwood Park
22:10
7:24
354
422.
Nemanich, Natalie
Joliet Catholic
22:11
7:24
355
423.
Austin, Cheyanne
Liberty
22:14
7:25
424.
Bottorff, Mysteree
Mackinaw Deer Cr
22:14
7:25
356
425.
Lanier, Alexis
Normal Community
22:15
7:25
357
426.
Zarebczan, Adela
Palos Hills Stag
22:16
7:26
358
427.
Kreps, Devon
Mahomet M.-Seymo
22:16
7:26
359
428.
Friedman, Lindsay
Highland Park
22:17
7:26
429.
Yager, Madeline
Quincy Notre Dam
22:17
7:26
430.
Smith, Carson
Palos Hills Stag
22:18
7:26
360
431.
Miller, Helena
Pleasant Plains
22:21
7:27
361
432.
Schwegel, Ellie
Peoria Notre Dam
22:23
7:28
362
433.
Cadwell, Olivia
Rockton Hononega
22:23
7:28
434.
Schumaker, Desiree
Machesney Park H
22:25
7:29
363
435.
Langkamp, Linda
Elmwood Park
22:25
7:29
364
436.
Olson, Morgan
Machesney Park H
22:26
7:29
365
437.
Posewick, Morgan
New Lenox Lincol
22:26
7:29
366
438.
McNamara, Allie
Pleasant Plains
22:28
7:30
367
439.
Nunez, Judy
Palos Hills Stag
22:29
7:30
368
440.
OLAYO, JENNIFER
Waukegan
22:30
7:30
369
441.
Sarna, Jessica
Palos Hills Stag
22:30
7:30
370
442.
Mendieta, Joselyn
Waukegan
22:33
7:31
371
443.
Beard, Natalie
Petersburg PORTA
22:36
7:32
372
444.
Coberly, Grace
Chicago Latin
22:36
7:32
373
445.
Prater, Kiersten
Lincoln
22:37
7:33
374
446.
Mendoza, Anabel
Chicago Latin
22:37
7:33
375
447.
McInerney, Cortney
Palos Hills Stag
22:37
7:33
448.
Mocogni, Monica
Highland Park
22:39
7:33
449.
Batley, Brianna
Lincoln
22:45
7:35
376
450.
Anderson, Chloe
Mackinaw Deer Cr
22:45
7:35
377
451.
Hull, Katie
Highland Park
22:52
7:38
452.
Kubert, Jessica
Chicago Latin
22:59
7:40
453.
Thomeczek, Mari
Ladue Horton Wat
23:01
7:40
454.
Allen, Haley
Lincoln
23:02
7:41
378
455.
Nair, Sneha
Lincolnshire Ste
23:02
7:41
379
456.
Medendorp, Lauren
New Lenox Lincol
23:03
7:41
380
457.
Orcutt, Kam
St. Joseph S.J.-
23:06
7:42
381
458.
Kilbride, Jessie
Mackinaw Deer Cr
23:10
7:44
382
459.
Adelman, Brittany
Normal Community
23:10
7:44
460.
Tylka, Paulina
Palos Hills Stag
23:11
7:44
461.
An, Chloe
Ladue Horton Wat
23:12
7:44
462.
Krol, Maxine
New Lenox Lincol
23:12
7:44
383
463.
MacIca, Autumn
New Lenox Lincol
23:12
7:44
464.
Baggott, Lexus
Mackinaw Deer Cr
23:12
7:44
384
465.
Emmert, Haley
Normal Universit
23:12
7:44
385
466.
Fleming, Olivia
Quincy Notre Dam
23:14
7:45
467.
Board, Aurora
Lincoln
23:16
7:46
386
468.
Jones, Shirley
Springfield Sout
23:19
7:47
469.
Houda, Bethany
New Lenox Lincol
23:24
7:48
470.
KELLEHER, FRANCES
Chicago Latin
23:27
7:49
471.
McCormick, Clariss
Normal Community
23:28
7:50
472.
Hittmeier, Natalie
Champaign St. Th
23:28
7:50
473.
Kingsley, Cortney
Fox Lake Grant
23:30
7:50
474.
Miller, Mackenzie
Petersburg PORTA
23:32
7:51
387
475.
Vincent, Karli
Machesney Park H
23:36
7:52
388
476.
Stefka, Natalie
New Lenox Lincol
23:38
7:53
477.
Scaff, Hope
Mackinaw Deer Cr
23:46
7:56
389
478.
Johnson, Calan
Mackinaw Deer Cr
23:47
7:56
390
479.
Powell, Emma
Champaign St. Th
23:48
7:56
480.
Tomko, Lauren
Plainfield South
23:53
7:58
391
481.
BROWN, KELSEY
Machesney Park H
23:59
8:00
482.
Paap, Elizabeth
St. Joseph S.J.-
24:02
8:01
483.
Ankeny, Alex
Dixon
24:24
8:08
484.
Mercedes, Porter
Rantoul
24:28
8:10
485.
Hill, Michelle
St. Joseph S.J.-
24:55
8:19
486.
Wysalek, Gabby
Champaign St. Th
24:56
8:19
487.
Taticek, MacKenzie
Rantoul
24:59
8:20
488.
Fried, Ella
Mahomet M.-Seymo
25:06
8:22
392
489.
MARTINEZ, BRENDA
Waukegan
25:08
8:23
393
490.
Sims, Kaylee
Pleasant Plains
25:12
8:24
394
491.
Kelley, Allison
Rantoul
25:22
8:28
492.
Hall, Tashlyn
Springfield Sout
26:13
8:45
493.
Martinez, Yeslie
Rantoul
26:45
8:55
494.
Schmidgall, Dru
Mackinaw Deer Cr
26:48
8:56
395
495.
Wiewel, Brooke
Liberty
26:57
8:59
496.
Carlson, Elizabeth
Chicago Latin
27:10
9:04
497.
Fruin, Megan
Dixon
28:30
9:30
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Varsity Race At 2 Miles - 2013 Richard Spring Invitational
Boys Varsity Race at 1 Mile - 2013 Richard Spring Invitational
Boys Varsity Race at Finish - 2013 Richard Spring Invitational
Dan Lathrop - Plainfield South HS - 2013 Richard Spring Invitatio
Girls Varsity Race Finish - 2013 Richard Spring Invitational
Girls Varsity Race at 2 Miles - 2013 Richard Spring Invitational
Girls Varsity race at 1 Mile - 2013 Richard Spring Invitational
Lindsay Graham - Glenbard West HS - 2013 Richard Spring Invitatio
McKenzie Yanek - Pleasant Valley HS IA - 2013 Richard Spring Invi
Nick Hess - St. Thomas More HS - 2013 Richard Spring Invitational
Patrick Perrier - O'Fallon HS - 2013 Richard Spring Invitati
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatil
#high-school
#illinois
#richard
#spring
#invitational
#girls
#race
#detweiller
#park
More videos
Girls Varsity Race Finish - 2013 Richard Spring Invitational
Girls Varsity race at 1 Mile - 2013 Richard Spring Invitational
565 shares:
Richard Spring Invitational
,
Adlai E Stevenson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lincolnshire, Illinois
,
Amos Alonzo Stagg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palos Hills, Illinois
,
Bartlett High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bartlett, Illinois
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Carl Sandburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orland Park, Illinois
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
2
2015
32
6
2014
48
9
2013
18
6
2012
7
2010
2
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#dyestatil
#high-school
#illinois
#richard
#spring
#invitational
#girls
#race
#detweiller
#park
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!